Samba-enredo
G.R.E.S. Gaviões Da Fiel (SP), Samba-Enredo & otros
Artistas destacados
G.R.E.S. Gaviões Da Fiel (SP)
Samba-Enredo
Agepê
G.R.E.S. Acadêmicos do Salgueiro (RJ)
G.R.E.S. Beija-Flor de Nilópolis (RJ)
G.R.E.S. Mocidade Independente de Padre Miguel (RJ)
Samba Concorrente
G.R.E.S União da Ilha do Governador (RJ)
G.R.E.S. Imperatriz Leopoldinense (RJ)
G.R.E.S. Portela (RJ)
G.R.E.S. Império Serrano (RJ)
G.R.E.S Unidos de Vila Isabel (RJ)
G.R.E.S. Unidos da Tijuca (RJ)
G.R.E.S. Acadêmicos do Grande Rio (RJ)
G.R.E.S Unidos do Viradouro (RJ)
Royce do Cavaco
Neguinho da Beija-Flor
G.R.E.S. Estácio de Sá (RJ)
G.R.E.S. São Clemente (RJ)
Velha Guarda da Portela
Mestre Marçal
Mestre Matias
Circo Voador
Quinho
Sociedade Rosas de Ouro (SP)
G.R.E.S. Unidos da Ponte (RJ)
G.R.E.S. Acadêmicos do Cubango (RJ)
Barroca Zona Sul
Samba do Rei
G.R.C.S. Império de Casa Verde (SP)
G.R.E.S. Colorado do Brás
G.R.E.S Renascer de Jacarepaguá (RJ)
Ismael Lo
G.R.E.S Pérola Negra (SP)
Acadêmicos de Vigário Geral
Arrastão de Cascadura
Músicas destacadas
Hino Oficial do Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
G.R.E.S. Gaviões Da Fiel (SP)
Mangueira - Samba-Enredo 2019
Samba-Enredo
Deixa eu Te Amar
1984 • Agepê
Bando de Louco
G.R.E.S. Gaviões Da Fiel (SP)
Mangueira - Samba-Enredo 2020
Samba-Enredo
Vou Cantar Pro Timão Ganhar
G.R.E.S. Gaviões Da Fiel (SP)
Samba-Enredo 1989 - Liberdade, Liberdade! Abra as asas sobre nós
G.R.E.S. Imperatriz Leopoldinense (RJ)
Samba-Enredo 2018 - Monstro É Aquele Que Não Sabe Amar (Os Filhos Abandonados da Pátria Que Os Pariu)
G.R.E.S. Beija-Flor de Nilópolis (RJ)
Gritos de Arquibancada e Incentivos ao Corinthians
G.R.E.S. Gaviões Da Fiel (SP)
Me Leva
1992 • Agepê
A Maré Tá Cheia
G.R.E.S. Gaviões Da Fiel (SP)
Contra o Palmeiras
G.R.E.S. Gaviões Da Fiel (SP)
Todos los artistas de Samba-enredo
A
A.C.C.E.S.V Belas Artes
A
A.C.S.C.D. Renascer Libreño
A
A.C.S.E.G.R.E.S. Andaraí
A
A.R.V Comunidade do Samba
A
A.S.D. Comparsa Catamarca
A
Acadêmicos de Vigário Geral
A
Acadêmicos do Peixe
A
Agepê
A
Anderson Minhoca (Samba-Enredo)
A
André Poesia
A
Anselmo Ramos
A
ARES Vizinha Faladeira
A
Arrastão de Cascadura
B
Balthazar Junior
B
Barroca Zona Sul
B
Bloco Cacareco Unidos do Leblon
B
Bloco Corujão da Madrugada
B
Breno Nestor
B
Bruno Veríssimo
B
Bujão
C
Caciquinho de Inhoaíba
C
Cadinho da Ilha
C
Charles Silva e Pavarotti
C
Chicão Natureza
C
Chú
C
Circo Voador
D
Davison Jaime
D
Débora Romano
D
Didi do Feitiço
D
Didu Nogueira
E
E.S. Unidos do Rosario (Nova Lima)
E
E.S.V Astro Rei da Folia
E
E.S.V Bambas de Ouro
E
E.S.V Gres Saudade
E
Edson Brasil
E
Edson Joia
E
Eduzinho da Cubango
E
Ester Pessanha (Samba)
E
Evandro Medina (Samba)
F
Fernandinho do Arranco
F
Fernando Bulhões
F
Filhinho
F
Flávio Capoeira
F
Flor da Penha
F
Fredy Vianna
G
G.R.B.C Cara de Boi
G
G.R.B.C Cometas do Bispo
G
G.R.B.C Unidos da Lapa
G
G.R.C. Escola De Samba Brasil
G
G.R.C.E.S Camisa 12
G
G.R.C.E.S Unidos de São Lucas (SP)
G
G.R.C.E.S.M Inocentes da Caprichosos
G
G.R.C.E.S.M Nova Geração do Estácio
G
G.R.C.E.S.M Tijuquinha do Borel
G
G.R.C.E.S.V Ponte Aérea
G
G.R.C.S. Império de Casa Verde (SP)
G
G.R.E.S Acadêmicos do Anil
G
G.R.E.S Arrastão de São João
G
G.R.E.S Bota
G
G.R.E.S Feliz Lembrança
G
G.R.E.S Imperatriz de São Manoel
G
G.R.E.S Pérola Negra (SP)
G
G.R.E.S Porto Carambeí
G
G.R.E.S Renascer de Jacarepaguá (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S Rivais da Primavera
G
G.R.E.S Tubarão de Mesquita
G
G.R.E.S União da Ilha do Governador (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S União do Vilar Carioca
G
G.R.E.S Unidos de Vila Isabel (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S Unidos do Viradouro (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S Vale do Paraibuna
G
G.R.E.S. Acadêmicos do Cubango (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S. Acadêmicos do Grande Rio (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S. Acadêmicos do Salgueiro (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S. Beija-Flor de Nilópolis (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S. Colorado do Brás
G
G.R.E.S. Estácio de Sá (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S. Gaviões Da Fiel (SP)
G
G.R.E.S. Imperatriz Leopoldinense (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S. Império Serrano (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S. Independente do Cordovil
G
G.R.E.S. Mocidade Independente de Padre Miguel (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S. Os Rouxinóis (RS)
G
G.R.E.S. Portela (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S. Ritmo Puro
G
G.R.E.S. São Clemente (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S. Sereno de Campo Grande (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S. Unidos da Ponte (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S. Unidos da Tijuca (RJ)
G
G.R.E.S.M.V Brotos da Flor
G
G.R.E.S.V Acadêmicos da Primavera
G
G.R.E.S.V Acadêmicos da Tamarineira
G
G.R.E.S.V Acadêmicos de Madureira
G
G.R.E.S.V Alegria da Aclimação
G
G.R.E.S.V Altaneiros do Samba
G
G.R.E.S.V Apoteose
G
G.R.E.S.V Arte Yorubá
G
G.R.E.S.V Dragões Lendários
G
G.R.E.S.V Embaixadores da Águia
G
G.R.E.S.V Estrela Dalva
G
G.R.E.S.V Estrela Guia
G
G.R.E.S.V Filhos do Tigre
G
G.R.E.S.V Imperiais de Madureira
G
G.R.E.S.V Império da Alegria
G
G.R.E.S.V Império de Órion
G
G.R.E.S.V Império Iguaçuano
G
G.R.E.S.V Morro do Esplendor
G
G.R.E.S.V O Amor da Minha Vida
G
G.R.E.S.V Realeza
G
G.R.E.S.V Realeza do Samba
G
G.R.E.S.V Recanto do Beija Flor
G
G.R.E.S.V União Capivariana
G
G.R.E.S.V União de Sepetiba
G
G.R.E.S.V.M Mocidade Negra
G
Gil Flores
G
Graciette
G
GRES Unidos do Cabral (RJ)
G
Grupo Tradisamba
G
Guilherme Moura
G
Gustavo Pipico
I
Iba Nunes
I
Ismael Lo
I
Ivan Ferreira
J
J. Paixão
J
Jhonny Dias
J
Joel de Castro
J
Jorge Macumba
L
Luidd
L
Luis Mancha
M
Marcelo Jf
M
Marcos Mano
M
Marianna Cunha
M
Maurício Arapuam
M
Mestre Marçal
M
Mestre Matias
N
Nando da Ponte
N
Neguinho da Beija-Flor
N
Nenel Oliveira
N
Nuno Velloso
O
Osmar do Banjo
O
Oswaldo Brasil
P
Peu Araújo
P
Pitty de Menezes
Q
Quinho
R
Rhal
R
Ricardo Hessez
R
Robson do Cavaco
R
Rodrigo Atitude
R
Royce do Cavaco
S
S.B.C Bambas da Orgia
S
S.B.R.C Mocidade Independente da Lomba do Pinheiro
S
S.R.B Estado Maior da Restinga
S
S.R.B.E Lavapés Pirata Negro
S
Samba Concorrente
S
Samba do Rei
S
Samba-Enredo
S
Sociedade Rosas de Ouro (SP)
T
Tadeu Martins
T
Tato Falamansa
U
União da Ilha da Magia
U
União do Parque Curicica
V
Velha Guarda da Portela
Z
Zé Inácio